Startovní listina

Závod dospělých

Účastník Rok. nar. M/Ž
Audy Klára 1976 Žena
Belišová Veronika 9.9.1996 Žena
Beneszová Vladislava 1980 Žena
Benešová Žaneta 1982 Žena
Blahuta Jan 1995 Muž
Brůnová HCB Gabriela 1977 Žena
Břusková Eva 1962 Žena
Bučko Milan 1979 Muž
Buchta Josef 1963 Muž
Carbol Pavel 1993 Muž
Ćmiel Magdalena 1988 Žena
Ćmiel Stanislav 1989 Muž
Dobry Roman 1974 Muž
Doležálek Filip 1990 Muž
Doležalová Kateřina 1992 Žena
Držková Veronika 1987 Žena
Durajová Michaela 1984 Žena
Ertl Daniel 30.11.1977 Muž
Folterová Veronika 15.1. 1989 Žena
Horák Martin 1971 Muž
Hracká Veronika 1991 Žena
Hracký Jaroslav 1988 Muž
Hrdinová HCB Iveta 1974 Žena
Jandák Zdeněk 1969 Muž
Jandakova Radka 4.5.1975 Žena
Janotová Tereza 1990 Žena
Jedličková Beata 1979 Žena
Jungova Lenka 1998 Žena
Juřicová Vendula 1993 Žena
Kandaras Pavlína 1974 Žena
Kaštovský Jiří 1984 Muž
Klusáková Veronika 1988 Žena
Kněžík Aleš 1976 Muž
Kněžík Lukáš 1998 Muž
Kněžíková Jarka 1977 Žena
Kochova Michaela 1973 Žena
Kollertová Lucie 1983 Žena
Konyová Nikola 1989 Žena
Kubiciusová Zuzana 1983 Žena
Kucej Kamil 1994 Muž
Kukrechtová Markéta 1976 Žena
Kyjonková Lenka 1986 Žena
Lesniak Lukáš 1987 Muž
Lesová Eva 1998 Žena
Literák Tomáš 1978 Muž
Literáková Kateřina 1972 Žena
Marszalková Lenka 1979 Žena
Mayer Lukáš 2000 Muž
Miková Marcela 1975 Žena
Muchová Michaela 1979 Žena
Nekarda Ladislav 1989 Muž
Němčíková Michaela 1974 Žena
Niećová Lenka 1966 Žena
Nováková Simona 22.03.1992 Žena
Nowak Rudolf 30.03.1984 Muž
Olajcová Petra 1986 Žena
Opolková Helena 19.6.1980 Žena
Osmanczyková Jana 1978 Žena
Repova Marika 6.5.1987 Žena
Sedláčková Markéta 1990 Žena
Sobková Eva 1986 Žena
Stawarczyk Małgorzata 1988 Žena
Swaczynová Nikola 1988 Žena
Szablatura David 1979 Muž
Szekeresova Pavlína 11.8.1977 Žena
Sznapkova Monika 24.12.1983 Žena
Tekelík Jaroslav 14.12.1969 Muž
Travnickova Daniela 1973 Žena
Trávníčková Nela 4. 3. 1993 Žena
Trzaskaliková Nicola 2000 Žena
Ulehla Marian 1953 Muž
Ulehlová Lucie 1985 Žena
Vašková Petra 1988 Žena
Vítková Michaela 1993 Žena
Volf Vojtěch 1.7. 1990 Muž
Warzeszková Monika 17.2.1971 Žena
Wilczek Miroslav 19.01.1982 Muž
Wróblová Kateřina 1996 Žena
Zika Tomáš 1967 Muž

Závod dětí

Účastník Rok. nar. M/Ž
Basta Matyas 2007 Muž
Basta Šimon 2010 Muž
Beňková Leona 2011 Žena
Bojko Veronika 2016 Žena
Břuska Jakub 2006 Muž
Břuskova Natálie 2010 Žena
Cienciala Teodor 2016 Muž
Ciosk Jiří 2015 Muž
Ciosková Barbora 2012 Žena
Ćmiel Wiktoria 2013 Žena
Czyžová Linda 2007 Žena
Daněk Šimon 2009 Muž
Daňková Eliška 2007 Žena
Frajkovská Amálie 2018 Žena
Franek Radim 19.09.2015 Muž
Frankova Stela 2015 Žena
Franková Sára 2008 Žena
Gašo Filip 2012 Muž
Gilová Tereza 2011 Žena
Gondek Vojtěch 17. 11. 2014 Muž
Hanuš Jan 2013 Muž
Hanušová Zuzana 2008 Žena
Horňáček Jakub 2008 Muž
Hracká Patrik 2013 Muž
Hrubá Laura 2014 Žena
Jezirská Eva 2013 Žena
Juroszek Jakub 2014 Muž
Kampf Jakub 2012 Muž
Kampfová Adéla 2016 Žena
Kněžík Robin 2012 Muž
Kollert Daniel 2010 Muž
Kollertová Adéla 2012 Žena
Kubacík Filip 2015 Muž
Kubacík Jakub 2012 Muž
Kubalová Izabell 2013 Žena
Kubátková Kristýna 2006 Žena
Literáková Natálie 2008 Žena
Marszalek Adam 2006 Muž
Marunič Tomáš 2012 Muž
Maruničová Jana 2008 Žena
Matalík Jakub 2011 Muž
Nová Natálie 29.2.2012 Žena
Opolka Jan 20.6.2011 Muž
Pavlíčková Patricie 2009 Žena
Sosna Dominica 2012 Žena
Swaczynová Kateřina 2009 Žena
Szablatura Jan 2011 Muž
Sznapka Jakub 14.1.2011 Muž
Sznapka Jan 28.11.2012 Muž
Szotek Dominik 2008 Muž
Škarpa Matěj 2014 Muž
Trzaskalik Jakub 2011 Muž
Ulehlová Eliška 2016 Žena
Venglářová Eliška 2010 Žena
Warzeszka Patrik 16.9.2008 Muž
Wilczek Kryštof 2014 Muž
Žák Damian 2008 Muž

Překážkový závod se psy

Účastník Rok. nar. M/Ž
Barchanski Roman 10.10.1977 Muž
Blachnikova Eva 1985 Žena
Brettschneiderová Zdenka 1971 Žena
Feberová Lenka 1990 Žena
Grimova Nikola 1992 Žena
Horáčková Vladimíra 1977 Žena
Chorzempová Vladěna 1994 Žena
Jenčová Marie 1983 Žena
Ježovičová Karolína 1997 Žena
Jindřichová Iveta 1972 Žena
Jurajdova Hana 1993 Žena
Košťálová Petra 1986 Žena
Mamica Marek 1987 Muž
Martinková Eva 1966 Žena
Morrison Lida 8/4/1980 Žena
Olajcová Petra 1986 Žena
Petrošová Jarmila 1973 Žena
Petrošová Michaela 1991 Žena
Sabelová Zuzana 1978 Žena
Sikorová Hana 1997 Žena
Stawarczyk Kamil 2.12.2001 Muž
Štyráková Tereza 1986 Žena
Ujazdowská Jana 1976 Žena
Ujazdowská René 2002 Žena
Zeman Petr 1994 Muž